Calendrier des Assemblées Générales des Caisses Locales de l'Eure
Caisse Locale Date Heure Lieu
BERNAY ( 20009 ) 10/05/2019 17h00 Hippodrome de Bernay
19 rue du Champ de Courses - 27300 BERNAY
BOURGTHEROULDE ( 20012 ) 04/06/2019 18h30 Salle du PERREY - THUIT HEBERT
27520 GRAND BOURGTHEROULDE
BRIONNE ( 20015 ) 05/06/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes - Allée Guillaume Le Conquérant
27800 BRIONNE
CONCHES - BRETEUIL ( 20014 ) 26/04/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes de Breteuil - Place du Souchet
27160 BRETEUIL
CORMEILLES ( 20026 ) 17/06/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes - Rue de la Mairie
27260 LE BOIS HELLAIN
DAMVILLE ( 20029 ) 06/06/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes de GOUVILLE
27160 MESNIL SUR ITON
ECOS ( 20031 ) 09/05/2019 18h30 Salle de la Halle - ECOS
27630 VEXIN SUR EPTE
EVREUX ( 20033 ) 11/04/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes - Le Bourg
27930 ANGERVILLE LA CAMPAGNE
GAILLON ( 20038 ) 22/05/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes - 2 Rue Faguettes
27600 SAINT PIERRE LA GARENNE
LA BARRE - RUGLES ( 20006 ) 04/04/2019 18h30 Salle des Fêtes
27250 Rugles
LE NEUBOURG - BEAUMONT ( 20060 ) 21/05/2019 18h00 Salle du Haut Phare
27110 LE NEUBOURG
LES ANDELYS ( 20005 ) 24/05/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes - Le Hall
27700 LES ANDELYS
LIEURE - ANDELLE ( 20034 ) 28/05/2019 18h30 Salle Fontaine Rosette - 7 rue de la Ravine
27380 FLEURY SUR ANDELLE
LOUVIERS - CRIQUEBEUF ( 20051 ) 25/04/2019 17h30 Salle Octave Mirbeau - Rue des Merisiers
27340 LES DAMPS
MONTFORT SUR RISLE ( 20057 ) 16/04/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes
27290 ILLEVILLE SUR MONTFORT
NONANCOURT ( 20061 ) 25/04/2019 18h30 Salle des Fêtes - Place Janvier
27320 NONANCOURT
PACY SUR EURE ( 20063 ) 17/05/2019 18h30 Salle du Général Leclerc - 80 Rue Arisitide Briand
27120 PACY SUR EURE
PONT AUDEMER - BEUZEVILLE ( 20010 ) 28/05/2019 18h30 Salle des fêtes
27680 TROUVILLE LA HAULE
ROUTOT-BOURG ACHARD ( 20011 ) 16/05/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes - Le Bourg
27310 HONGUEMARE GUENOUVILLE
SAINT ANDRE - IVRY ( 20070 ) 15/05/2019 17h30 Salle du Clos Mulot - 6 Rue de Dreux
27220 ST ANDRE DE L''EURE
ST GEORGES DU VIEVRE ( 20072 ) 11/06/2019 18h00 Salle Jules Chasles - Rte de St Benoit des Ombres
27450 SAINT GEORGES DU VIEVRE
THIBERVILLE ( 20076 ) 23/04/2019 18h00 Salle des Fêtes - Rue de Lisieux
27230 THIBERVILLE
VERNEUIL SUR AVRE ( 20078 ) 23/04/2019 18h30 Salle des Fêtes - Rond Point de la Victoire
27130 VERNEUIL D''AVRE ET D''ITON
VERNON-MADRIE ( 20079 ) 26/04/2019 17h30 Hôtel du Mont Vernon - Rue de la Cressonnière
27950 SAINT MARCEL
VEXIN NORMAND ( 20040 ) 23/04/2019 18h00 Salle Jacques Brel
27150 Etrépagny